-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spin Ghar

Map of Spin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spingar,Spin Ghar,Spīn Ghar,سپین غر, Spīn Ghar

Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Ghar. See Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14815/66.42814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Spin Ghar
Pāī Nāwah (3.1 km) Nājōy (3.8 km) Gumbad (3.8 km) Bārīk (4.1 km) Khinjakak (4.8 km) Rabā Jōy (5 km) Dēw Khānah (5.1 km) Kābulah (5.3 km) Pāī Nāwah (5.6 km) Miyān Jōy Kêlay (5.7 km) Mīān Jōy Kêlay (5.7 km) Marānī (5.9 km) Mūsh Khānah (6 km) Kūlah Khisht (6 km) Siyāh Zamīn (6 km) Ismā‘īl Kêlay (6.3 km) Mūrīānī (6.6 km) Sar Nāwah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ghar, Afghanistan