Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spine Khune

Map of Spine Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Khone,Spine Khune,Spinekhune,Spīnē Khonē,Spīnē Khūnē, Spīnē Khūnē

Spine Khune

Welcome to the Spine Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Khūnē. See Spine Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spine Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Spine Khune
Places near Spine Khune

Online Dating

Spine Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spine Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Khune, Afghanistan