-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spilid

Map of Spilid Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spiled,Spilid,Spīled,Spīlid,سپیلد, Spīlid

Spilid

Welcome to the Spilid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīlid. See Spilid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīlid area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Spilid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90712/67.30949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Spilid
  •  
Places near Spilid

Online Dating

Spilid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spilid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spilid, Afghanistan