Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sperah Dashtah

Map of Sperah Dashtah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spera Dasta,Sperah Dashhtah,Sperah Dashteh,Spērah Dashteh,Spērah Das̲h̲tah,Spēṟa Ḏasta,Step' Speradashta,Step’ Speradashta,spyrh dshth,سپیره دشته,سپېره دښته, Spērah Das̲h̲tah

Sperah Dashtah

Welcome to the Sperah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērah Das̲h̲tah. See Sperah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sperah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sperah Dashtah
Places near Sperah Dashtah

Online Dating

Sperah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sperah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperah Dashtah, Afghanistan