-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Seyro Ghar

Map of Seyro Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sayrugar,Serow Ghar,Seyro Ghar,Sowr Ghar,Sro Ghar,Sêyrō Ghar,Sēyṟo Ghaṟ,Sṟo Ghaṟ,سور غر,سیرو غر, Sêyrō Ghar

Seyro Ghar

Welcome to the Seyro Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêyrō Ghar. See Seyro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêyrō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Seyro Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77375/66.8737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Seyro Ghar
  •  
Places near Seyro Ghar

Online Dating

Seyro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seyro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seyro Ghar, Afghanistan