-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Surkh Bayd Ghar

Map of Surkh Bayd Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakay Ghar,Bākay Ghar,Bākay Ghaṟ,Gory Sukhbedgar,Sorkh Bid Ghar,Sorkh Bīd Ghar,Surkh Bayd Ghar,Surkhbed Ghar,Suṟkhbēḏ Ghaṟ,srkh byd ghr,باکی غر,سرخ بيد غر, Surkh Bayd Ghar

Surkh Bayd Ghar

Welcome to the Surkh Bayd Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Bayd Ghar. See Surkh Bayd Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Bayd Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Surkh Bayd Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07462/66.65112
  • Altitude: 2272 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Surkh Bayd Ghar
  •  
Places near Surkh Bayd Ghar

Online Dating

Surkh Bayd Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Bayd Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Bayd Ghar, Afghanistan