-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sultanzai

Map of Sultanzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltanzi,Solţānzī,Sultanzai,Sultanzi,Sulţānzaī,Sulṯānzi,سلطانزی, Sulţānzaī

Sultanzai

Welcome to the Sultanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţānzaī. See Sultanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţānzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Sultanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07934/67.62814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sultanzai
  •  
Places near Sultanzai

Online Dating

Sultanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultanzai, Afghanistan