-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sultan Mandeh

Map of Sultan Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Mandah,Solţān Māndah,Sultan Mandeh,Sultanmandekh,Sulţān Māndêh,Sulṯān Mānḏeh,sltan mandh,سلطان مانده, Sulţān Māndêh

Sultan Mandeh

Welcome to the Sultan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Māndêh. See Sultan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sultan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91296/66.59346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sultan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sultan Mandeh

Online Dating

Sultan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Mandeh, Afghanistan