-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Slemanzai

Map of Slemanzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Slemanzai,Slemanzi,Slimanzai,Slimānzaī,Slēmānzaī,Slēmānzi,Soleymanzi,Soleymānzi,سلمانزی,سلیمانزی,سلېمانزی, Slēmānzaī

Slemanzai

Welcome to the Slemanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Slēmānzaī. See Slemanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Slēmānzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Slemanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5025/66.96433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Slemanzai
  •  
Places near Slemanzai

Online Dating

Slemanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Slemanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Slemanzai, Afghanistan