-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sulaimani

Map of Sulaimani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solaymani,Solaymāni,Soleymani,Soleymānī,Sulaimani,Sulaīmānī,Suleymani,سلیمانی, Sulaīmānī

Sulaimani

Welcome to the Sulaimani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānī. See Sulaimani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Sulaimani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66012/67.29631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sulaimani
  •  
Places near Sulaimani

Online Dating

Sulaimani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaimani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimani, Afghanistan