-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Skhwandar `Isa Khel

Map of Skhwandar `Isa Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Skhvandarisikheyl',Skhvandarisikheyl’,Skhwandar Isikhel,Skhwandar Isikheyl,Skhwandar `Isa Khel,Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl,Skhwanḏaṟ Isikhēl, Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl

Skhwandar `Isa Khel

Welcome to the Skhwandar `Isa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl. See Skhwandar `Isa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Skhwandar `Isa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89972/67.78083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Skhwandar `Isa Khel
  •  
Places near Skhwandar `Isa Khel
Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl (0 km) Skhwandar (2.4 km) Kowkari (2.4 km) Ghaṯah Spīnah (3.9 km) Abāzêy (4.1 km) Kuchnêy Spīnah (4.5 km) Malī Khēl (4.5 km) Shāwāl (4.8 km) Algaḏ (5.1 km) Shashpêy (5.1 km) Shinglānah (7.1 km) Chowgay (7.2 km) Ādam Kandah (7.3 km) Pōṯaī (7.4 km) Gvaze (7.8 km) Dāday (7.9 km) Khuram (8.2 km) Sūrkaī Tangay (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Skhwandar `Isa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Skhwandar `Isa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Skhwandar `Isa Khel, Afghanistan