-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Skhwandar

Map of Skhwandar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Skhvandar,Skhwandar, Skhwandar

Skhwandar

Welcome to the Skhwandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Skhwandar. See Skhwandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Skhwandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Skhwandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87667/67.77722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Skhwandar
  •  
Places near Skhwandar

Online Dating

Skhwandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Skhwandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Skhwandar, Afghanistan