-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shayr Muhammad Kalachah

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kalachah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sermohammad Kalaca,Shayr Muhammad Kalachah,Shayr Muḩammad Kalāchah,Shermukhammed-Kalacha,Shir Mohammad Kalacheh,Shīr Moḩammad Kalācheh,Sir Mohammad Kalacheh,Sīr Moḩammad Kalācheh,shyr mhmd klachh,Šērmohammad Kalāča,شير محمد كلاچه,شیر محمد کلاچه, Shayr Muḩammad Kalāchah

Shayr Muhammad Kalachah

Welcome to the Shayr Muhammad Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Muḩammad Kalāchah. See Shayr Muhammad Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Muḩammad Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07639/66.84418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Shayr Muhammad Kalachah
  •  
Places near Shayr Muhammad Kalachah

Online Dating

Shayr Muhammad Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Muhammad Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Muhammad Kalachah, Afghanistan