-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sine Kelay

Map of Sine Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sine Kalay,Sine Kelay,Sini Kalay,Sīnē Kalay,Sīnē Kêlay,Sīnī Kalay,سینې کلی, Sīnē Kêlay

Sine Kelay

Welcome to the Sine Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnē Kêlay. See Sine Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Sine Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02889/67.8165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Sine Kelay
  •  
Places near Sine Kelay

Online Dating

Sine Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sine Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sine Kelay, Afghanistan