-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sinan

Map of Sinan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinan,Sīnān,synan,سينان,سینان, Sīnān

Sinan

Welcome to the Sinan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnān. See Sinan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sinan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62623/66.75847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sinan
  •  
Places near Sinan
Sīnān (0 km) Mīrzāyān (0.8 km) ‘Azīz Kêlay (1.6 km) Dê Dāychōpān (1.8 km) Jānān Kêlay (1.9 km) Bāsīan (2 km) Maḩalī Ḩokūmat (2.5 km) Dāwūdzaī (2.6 km) Mīr ‘Alī (2.8 km) Lamal (2.8 km) Nūrā Khān Kêlay (3.1 km) Marjān (3.2 km) Bāylōgh (3.4 km) Muḩayeddīn Kêlay (3.8 km) Malik Ḩusaīn (4 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (4.1 km) Kōdak (4.2 km) Mullā Amīr Aḩmad Kêlay (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sinan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinan, Afghanistan