-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sinagey

Map of Sinagey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sinagay,Sinagey,Sinagêy,sngy,سنگی,سنگۍ, Sinagêy

Sinagey

Welcome to the Sinagey google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinagêy. See Sinagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinagêy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sinagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63918/67.47756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sinagey
  •  
Places near Sinagey

Online Dating

Sinagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinagey, Afghanistan