-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siah Murchak

Map of Siah Murchak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Murchak,Siakhmurchak,Syah Murcak,Syah Murčak,Sīāh Murchak,سیاه مرچک, Sīāh Murchak

Siah Murchak

Welcome to the Siah Murchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Murchak. See Siah Murchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Murchak area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Siah Murchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86113/67.28758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Siah Murchak
  •  
Places near Siah Murchak
Siyāh Murchak (0 km) Bilow Kêlay (0.8 km) Kilī Kêlay (0.9 km) Band Kêlay (1.3 km) Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (1.4 km) Butāw (1.5 km) Adirē Kêlay (1.7 km) Shālizārah (2 km) Dahān-e Gulzār (2.9 km) Khargilū (2.9 km) Wêch Tūghay (3.1 km) Sardār (3.1 km) Rāghêh (3.3 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (4.2 km) Tūrlūgh (4.4 km) Īrd (4.9 km) Wêch Tūghay (5 km) Sang Tamū (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Siah Murchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Murchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Murchak, Afghanistan