-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siah Kundah

Map of Siah Kundah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khundeh,Siah Kundah,Siakhkunda,Syahkhunda,Syahkunda,Syāhkhunda,Syāhkunda,Sīāh Khundeh,Sīāh Kundah,Sīāh Kunḏah,syah khwndh,سياه خونده,سیاه کنډه, Sīāh Kunḏah

Siah Kundah

Welcome to the Siah Kundah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kunḏah. See Siah Kundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kunḏah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Siah Kundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73027/66.76412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Siah Kundah
  •  
Places near Siah Kundah
Siyāh Kunḏah (0 km) Aytalah (0.9 km) Jāīwāl (1 km) Bowko (1.3 km) Zēṟ Sang Kêlay (1.3 km) Kashmīrak (1.4 km) Qōl-e Gumbad (2.5 km) Malik Ḩaīdar Kêlay (3.6 km) Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay (4.9 km) Now Rāh (5 km) ‘Abdullāh Jān Kêlay (5.2 km) ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kêlay (5.7 km) Qāshā (5.8 km) Wakīl Kōr (5.9 km) Kulra‘yat (6.1 km) Kōrkay (6.1 km) Tōkarak (6.6 km) Tangay Kêlay (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Siah Kundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kundah, Afghanistan