Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siah Choy Kelay

Map of Siah Choy Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Choy Kelay,Siah Chub Kalay,Siakhchoykalay,Syahcoy Kalay,Syāhčoy Kalay,Sīāh Chōy Kêlay,Sīāh Chūb Kalay,سیاه چوی کلی, Sīāh Chōy Kêlay

Siah Choy Kelay

Welcome to the Siah Choy Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Chōy Kêlay. See Siah Choy Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Chōy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Choy Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Siah Choy Kelay
Places near Siah Choy Kelay

Online Dating

Siah Choy Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Choy Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Choy Kelay, Afghanistan