-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dasht-e Siah

Map of Dasht-e Siah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Siah,Dasht-e Sīāh,Daste Syah,Dašte Syāh,Step' Dashtsiakh,Step’ Dashtsiakh,dsht syah,دشت سیاه,دشتٔ سياه, Dasht-e Sīāh

Dasht-e Siah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Siah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Sīāh. See Dasht-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dasht-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49356/67.34023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Siah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Siah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Siah, Afghanistan