-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy-Shor

Map of Loy-Shor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Shhur,Lowy S̲h̲ūr,Loy Shor,Loy Sor,Loy-Shor,Luy Shur,Lōy S̄ōṟ,Lōy S̲h̲ōr,Lūy S̲h̲ūr,Shhur,Sor,S̄ōr,S̲h̲ūr,shwr klan,شورٔ كلان,لوی ښور, Loy-Shor

Loy-Shor

Welcome to the Loy-Shor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loy-Shor. See Loy-Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loy-Shor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Loy-Shor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01555/67.11667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Loy-Shor
  •  
Places near Loy-Shor

Online Dating

Loy-Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy-Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy-Shor, Afghanistan