-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shulukak

Map of Shulukak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shulukak,Shūlūkak,Sulukak,Šūlūkak,شولوکک, Shūlūkak

Shulukak

Welcome to the Shulukak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūlūkak. See Shulukak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūlūkak area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Shulukak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25206/66.43589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shulukak
  •  
Places near Shulukak

Online Dating

Shulukak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shulukak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shulukak, Afghanistan