-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shkastamandekh

Map of Shkastamandekh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shkastah Mandah,Shkastah Māndah,Shkastamandekh,Skasta Mandeh,Škasta Māndēh, Shkastamandekh

Shkastamandekh

Welcome to the Shkastamandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkastamandekh. See Shkastamandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkastamandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shkastamandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63576/67.11616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shkastamandekh
  •  
Places near Shkastamandekh

Online Dating

Shkastamandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkastamandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkastamandekh, Afghanistan