-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shayr Muhammad Khel

Map of Shayr Muhammad Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Mohammad Khel,Shayr Muhammad Khel,Shayr Muḩammad Khēl,Shermukhammedkheyl',Shermukhammedkheyl’,Shir Mohammad Kheyl,Shīr Moḩammad Kheyl,S̄ēṟ Mohammaḏ Khēl,shyr mhmd khyl,شير محمد خيل,شیر محمد خېل, Shayr Muḩammad Khēl

Shayr Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Shayr Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Muḩammad Khēl. See Shayr Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayr Muhammad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9638/67.11051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shayr Muhammad Khel
  •  
Places near Shayr Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Shayr Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan