Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shayr Muhammad Kelay

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Mohammad Kalay,Shayr Muhammad Kelay,Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay,Shermukhammed-Kalay,Shir Mohammad Kalay,Shīr Moḩammad Kalay,Sēṟ Mohammaḏ Kalay,شیر محمد کلی,قريۀ شير محمد, Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay

Shayr Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Shayr Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay. See Shayr Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shayr Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shayr Muhammad Kelay
Places near Shayr Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Shayr Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan