-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sheruh Kelay

Map of Sheruh Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seruh Kalay,Sheruh Kelay,Sherukalay,Shirah,Shireh,Shiroh,Shēruh Kêlay,Shīreh,Shīroh,S̄ēṟuh Kalay,شېره کلی, Shēruh Kêlay

Sheruh Kelay

Welcome to the Sheruh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēruh Kêlay. See Sheruh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēruh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Sheruh Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9074/66.87723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sheruh Kelay
  •  
Places near Sheruh Kelay

Online Dating

Sheruh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheruh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheruh Kelay, Afghanistan