-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shiratalah

Map of Shiratalah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shiratala,Shiratalah,Shīratālah,Shīratālā,Siratala,shyrtala,Širatālā,شرتاله,شيرتالا, Shīratālah

Shiratalah

Welcome to the Shiratalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīratālah. See Shiratalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīratālah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shiratalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33399/66.66666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shiratalah
  •  
Places near Shiratalah

Online Dating

Shiratalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiratalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiratalah, Afghanistan