-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shiran Khelo Kelay

Map of Shiran Khelo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serankhel,Serankhelo Kalay,Seṟānkhēlo Kalay,Sheran Khilow Kalay,Sherān Khīlow Kalay,Shiran Khelo Kelay,Shiran Kheyl,Shirankheylu-Kalay,Shīrān Kheyl,Shīrān Khēlō Kêlay,S̄ēṟānkhēl,شیران خېلو کلی, Shīrān Khēlō Kêlay

Shiran Khelo Kelay

Welcome to the Shiran Khelo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrān Khēlō Kêlay. See Shiran Khelo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrān Khēlō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Shiran Khelo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07533/67.88748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Shiran Khelo Kelay
  •  
Places near Shiran Khelo Kelay

Online Dating

Shiran Khelo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiran Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiran Khelo Kelay, Afghanistan