-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shin Potai

Map of Shin Potai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinpotay,Shin Potai,Shin Powtay,Shīn Powtay,Shīn Pōṯaī,Sin Potay,Sīn Pōtay,shyn pwty,شين پوتی,شین پوټی, Shīn Pōṯaī

Shin Potai

Welcome to the Shin Potai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Pōṯaī. See Shin Potai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Pōṯaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shin Potai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42175/66.92908
  • Altitude: 1841 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shin Potai
  •  
Places near Shin Potai

Online Dating

Shin Potai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Potai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Potai, Afghanistan