Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shin Mandeh

Map of Shin Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Mandah,Shin Mandeh,Shinmandekh,Shīn Māndah,Shīn Māndêh,Sin Mandeh,shyn mandh,Šīn Māndēh,شين مانده,شین مانده, Shīn Māndêh

Shin Mandeh

Welcome to the Shin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Māndêh. See Shin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shin Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shin Mandeh
Places near Shin Mandeh

Online Dating

Shin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Mandeh, Afghanistan