-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaykhjay

Map of Shaykhjay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhjay,Shaykhjay,Sheykhdzhay,Sheykhjay,shykhjy,Šēkhjay,شيخجی,شیخجی, Shaykhjay

Shaykhjay

Welcome to the Shaykhjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhjay. See Shaykhjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhjay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaykhjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70332/66.91796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shaykhjay
  •  
Places near Shaykhjay
Shaykhjay (0 km) Band (3.8 km) Zarbaraq (3.8 km) Chinārān (4.1 km) Khar Sang (4.7 km) Bābadal (4.7 km) Sayyidān (4.8 km) Khurdak (5 km) Bāgh (5.8 km) Karkarak (5.8 km) Dilbāz Khēl (6.9 km) Shābāz Khēl (7.1 km) Pām Khāk (7.5 km) Adam Khēl (7.7 km) Tōkarak (8.4 km) Alasang (8.4 km) Jabār Khēl (8.8 km) Faẕluddīn Kêlay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaykhjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhjay, Afghanistan