Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaykh Habib

Map of Shaykh Habib Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Habib,Shaykh Habib,Shaykh Ḩabīb,Sheykh Habib,Sheykh Ḩabīb,Sheykh-Khabib,Šaykh Habīb,شیخ حبیب, Shaykh Ḩabīb

Shaykh Habib

Welcome to the Shaykh Habib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Ḩabīb. See Shaykh Habib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Ḩabīb area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Shaykh Habib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaykh Habib
Places near Shaykh Habib

Online Dating

Shaykh Habib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Habib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Habib, Afghanistan