-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shashpey

Map of Shashpey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saspey,Shashpay,Shashpey,Shashpêy,Shesh Pey,S̄as̄pey, Shashpêy

Shashpey

Welcome to the Shashpey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shashpêy. See Shashpey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shashpêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shashpey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90528/67.83472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shashpey
  •  
Places near Shashpey
Shashpêy (0.1 km) Ghaṯah Spīnah (1.2 km) Algaḏ (1.4 km) Ādam Kandah (2.7 km) Kuchnêy Spīnah (3.8 km) Malī Khēl (3.9 km) Khuram (4.3 km) Kowkari (4.5 km) Dāday (4.7 km) Shinglānah (4.8 km) Skhwandar ‘Īsá Khēl (5.2 km) Skhwandar (6 km) Jêlgah (6.1 km) Gvaze (6.3 km) Chīnah (6.3 km) Shāwāl (7.2 km) Purshay (7.2 km) Kārēz (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Shashpey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shashpey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shashpey, Afghanistan