-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shash Gaw

Map of Shash Gaw Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasgaw,Shash Gaw,Shash Gāw,Shashgav,Shesh Gav,Shesh Gāv,Šašgāw,شش گاو, Shash Gāw

Shash Gaw

Welcome to the Shash Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Gāw. See Shash Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Gāw area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Shash Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59891/67.57495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shash Gaw
  •  
Places near Shash Gaw

Online Dating

Shash Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Gaw, Afghanistan