-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shenglanah

Map of Shenglanah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senglana,Shenglanah,Shenglānah,Shinglana,Shênglānah,S̄englāna, Shênglānah

Shenglanah

Welcome to the Shenglanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shênglānah. See Shenglanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shênglānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shenglanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86333/67.84111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shenglanah
  •  
Places near Shenglanah

Online Dating

Shenglanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shenglanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shenglanah, Afghanistan