Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shinghali Kelay

Map of Shinghali Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shingalikalay,Senghali Kalay,Shenghali Kalay,Shenghalī Kalay,Shinghali Kelay,Shinghalī Kêlay,shnghly kly,Šenghali Kalay,شنغلی كلی,شنغلی کلی, Shinghalī Kêlay

Shinghali Kelay

Welcome to the Shinghali Kelay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinghalī Kêlay. See Shinghali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinghalī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shinghali Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shinghali Kelay
Places near Shinghali Kelay

Online Dating

Shinghali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinghali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinghali Kelay, Afghanistan