-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul

Map of Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Mohammad Gul,Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul,Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Gul,Shelah-e Mohammad Gol,Shelayi-Mukhammedgul',Shelayi-Mukhammedgul’,Shēlah-e Moḩammad Gol,Sēla-i-Moẖammaḏ Gul,jwy mhmd gl,جوئ محمد گل,شیله محمد گل, Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Gul

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Gul. See Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Gul area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88797/67.11275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul
Shēlah-ye Muḩammad Gul (0 km) Shēlah-ye Waţan (0.9 km) Rustam Kêlay (2.9 km) Ūmīn Khēl (5.5 km) Gāṟī (6.5 km) Pūngī Janūbī (6.8 km) Mandāw (7.6 km) Zhawêrah (7.8 km) Muslim Zī (8 km) Karwaṟī (8.1 km) Pūṯī (8.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Khēl (8.4 km) Shābīl-e Kalān (8.4 km) Khusā (8.7 km) Shābīl-e Khōrd (8.8 km) Karō Khēl (9 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (9.2 km) Sūr Kāṉī (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Muhammad Gul, Afghanistan