-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Show Khel

Map of Show Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawkhel,Shaukheyl',Shaukheyl’,Shaw Kheyl,Show Khel,Show Khēl,shw khyl,Šawkhel,شو خيل,شو خېل, Show Khēl

Show Khel

Welcome to the Show Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Show Khēl. See Show Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Show Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Show Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99789/67.38375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Show Khel
  •  
Places near Show Khel
Show Khēl (0 km) Tumzī (2.1 km) Shāh ‘Ālam Khēl (2.7 km) Wêch Kêlay (2.9 km) Shīnkaī (3.2 km) Naray Ţūy (4.2 km) Girū (4.4 km) Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaī (4.8 km) Gerdīān (5 km) Sāwut Khēl Kêlay (6 km) Lakêy Kêlay (6.6 km) Ashraf Khēl (6.6 km) Sadō Kalā (6.8 km) Mulkī Zā’ī (7 km) Dangar (7.4 km) Zālah Kalā (8.1 km) Mandan Khēl (8.2 km) ‘Omar Khēl Kêlay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Show Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Show Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Show Khel, Afghanistan