-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shatut Ghar

Map of Shatut Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shatutgar,Satut Ghar,Shahtut Ghar,Shatut Ghar,Shāhtūt Ghar,Shātūt Ghar,Šātūt Ghar,شاتوت غر, Shātūt Ghar

Shatut Ghar

Welcome to the Shatut Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shātūt Ghar. See Shatut Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shātūt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Shatut Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63368/67.17387
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shatut Ghar
  •  
Places near Shatut Ghar

Online Dating

Shatut Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatut Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatut Ghar, Afghanistan