-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Warghar

Map of Sharqi Warghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Warghar,Sharki-Vargar,Sharqi Warghar,Sharqī Warghar,Sharqī Warghaṟ,S̄arqi Waṟghar, Sharqī Warghaṟ

Sharqi Warghar

Welcome to the Sharqi Warghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Warghaṟ. See Sharqi Warghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Warghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sharqi Warghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76722/67.54944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Sharqi Warghar
  •  
Places near Sharqi Warghar

Online Dating

Sharqi Warghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Warghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Warghar, Afghanistan