-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Kalizai

Map of Sharqi Kalizai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Kalizay,Sharki-Kalizay,Sharqi Kalizai,Sharqi Kalizay,Sharqī Kālīzay,Sharqī Kālīzaī,S̄aṟqi Kālizay, Sharqī Kālīzaī

Sharqi Kalizai

Welcome to the Sharqi Kalizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Kālīzaī. See Sharqi Kalizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Kālīzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sharqi Kalizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6875/67.72361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Sharqi Kalizai
  •  
Places near Sharqi Kalizai

Online Dating

Sharqi Kalizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Kalizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Kalizai, Afghanistan