Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay

Map of Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Gholam Nabi Kalay,Saṟqi Gholām Nabi Kalay,Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay,Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay,شرقی غلام نبی كلی, Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay

Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay

Welcome to the Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay. See Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay
Places near Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay

Online Dating

Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay, Afghanistan