-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi De Nikeh

Map of Sharqi De Nikeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Da Nikeh,Sharki-Danika,Sharqi Da Nikah,Sharqi De Nikeh,Sharqī Da Nīkah,Sharqī Dê Nīkêh,shrqy d nykh,Šarqi Dā Nikěh,شرقی د نیکه, Sharqī Dê Nīkêh

Sharqi De Nikeh

Welcome to the Sharqi De Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Dê Nīkêh. See Sharqi De Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Dê Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sharqi De Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8488/66.6792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sharqi De Nikeh
  •  
Places near Sharqi De Nikeh

Online Dating

Sharqi De Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi De Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi De Nikeh, Afghanistan