-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shanakhtgay

Map of Shanakhtgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanakhtgay,Shanakhtgay,Šanakhtgay,شنختگی, Shanakhtgay

Shanakhtgay

Welcome to the Shanakhtgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shanakhtgay. See Shanakhtgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shanakhtgay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Shanakhtgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51736/67.17315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Shanakhtgay
  •  
Places near Shanakhtgay

Online Dating

Shanakhtgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanakhtgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanakhtgay, Afghanistan