-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Alaqahdari Shamulzai

Map of `Alaqahdari Shamulzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Alaqadari Somulzay,Alakadari-Shumul'zay,Alakadari-Shumul’zay,Samalza'i,Shamal Zay,Shamolza'i,Shamolzā’ī,Shamulza'i,Shamūlzā’ī,Shomalzay,Somulzay,S̄amalza’i,S̄omulzay,`Alaqahdari Shamulzai,‘Alāqahdārī Shamūlzaī,’Alāqadārī Šomulzay, ‘Alāqahdārī Shamūlzaī

`Alaqahdari Shamulzai

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Shamulzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Shamūlzaī. See `Alaqahdari Shamulzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Shamūlzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Alaqahdari Shamulzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90917/67.64667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Shamulzai
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Shamulzai
‘Alāqahdārī Shumūlzaī (0.1 km) Kārēz (0.4 km) Spīnē Khūnē (0.9 km) Jangī Kalā (2.2 km) Bābur (2.6 km) Naşrullāh Khēl (2.8 km) Gūdū Khēl (3.6 km) Shāmah (4.2 km) Dilêy (4.3 km) Chowgay (4.3 km) ‘Alam ud Dīn Mēnah (4.5 km) Jānōtsaī (4.7 km) Khalīlaī (4.9 km) Katlay (5.2 km) Pōṯaī (5.3 km) Chīnah (5.3 km) Shāwō Khēl (5.6 km) Adizay (5.8 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Shamulzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Shamulzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Shamulzai, Afghanistan