-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamnah Sar

Map of Shamnah Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samnasar,Shamnah Sar,Shamnasar,Shamsanar,shmnsr,Šamnasar,شمنسر,شمنه سر, Shamnah Sar

Shamnah Sar

Welcome to the Shamnah Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamnah Sar. See Shamnah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamnah Sar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shamnah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59454/66.6603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shamnah Sar
  •  
Places near Shamnah Sar

Online Dating

Shamnah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamnah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamnah Sar, Afghanistan