Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Yatimak

Map of Shamali Yatimak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Yatimak,Shamali Yatimak,Shamali-Yatimak,Shamālī Yatīmak,Shomali Yatimak,Shomālī Yatīmak,Šamāli Yatīmak,شمالی یتیمک, Shamālī Yatīmak

Shamali Yatimak

Welcome to the Shamali Yatimak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Yatīmak. See Shamali Yatimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Yatīmak area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Shamali Yatimak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shamali Yatimak
Places near Shamali Yatimak

Online Dating

Shamali Yatimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Yatimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Yatimak, Afghanistan