Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Walah

Map of Shamali Walah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Wola,Shamali Walah,Shamali Wolah,Shamali-Vula,Shamālī Walah,Shamālī Wolah,Shomali Wolah,Shomālī Wolah,S̄amāli Wola,Walah,Wolah, Shamālī Walah

Shamali Walah

Welcome to the Shamali Walah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Walah. See Shamali Walah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Walah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamali Walah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shamali Walah
Places near Shamali Walah

Online Dating

Shamali Walah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Walah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Walah, Afghanistan