Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Shayrak

Map of Shamali Shayrak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Serak,Shamali Shayrak,Shamali Shirak,Shamali-Sherak,Shamālī Shayrak,Shamālī Shīrak,Shomali Shirak,Shomālī Shīrak,shmaly shyrk,Šamāli Šērak,شمالی شيرك,شمالی شیرک, Shamālī Shayrak

Shamali Shayrak

Welcome to the Shamali Shayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Shayrak. See Shamali Shayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Shayrak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shamali Shayrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shamali Shayrak
Places near Shamali Shayrak

Online Dating

Shamali Shayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Shayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Shayrak, Afghanistan