Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Mamo Khel

Map of Shamali Mamo Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Mamokhel,Shamali Mamo Khel,Shamali Mamow Kheyl,Shamali-Mamakheyl',Shamali-Mamakheyl’,Shamālī Māmow Kheyl,Shamālī Māmō Khēl,Shomali Mamu Kheyl,Shomālī Māmū Kheyl,S̄amāli Māmōkhēl,شمالی مامو خیل, Shamālī Māmō Khēl

Shamali Mamo Khel

Welcome to the Shamali Mamo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Māmō Khēl. See Shamali Mamo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Māmō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Shamali Mamo Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shamali Mamo Khel
Places near Shamali Mamo Khel

Online Dating

Shamali Mamo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Mamo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Mamo Khel, Afghanistan